26. – 31. 07.
Underwater Overground festival, UWOG 3, Pula

MAIN FLOOR

Live act:
Tristan (Twisted) UK
Species (Etnicanet, 3D Vision) Serbia
Silicon Sound (3D Vision) France
Sun Control Species (Zenon Records/ZMA) Australia
Chris Organic (Organic Records) UK
Lava 303 (Playground Collective) Germany
Shuma (P.O.R.N Recordings) Croatia
Parrket (Tribal Vision, Pukka Music) Croatia
Mokk (Hadshot, Balloonia) Croatia

DJ set:
Tristan (Twisted) UK
Dede (Spectrum Music) Israel
Pixel (HOMmega) Israel
Chris Organic (Organic Records) UK
Drooid (Zenon Records/ZMA) Australia
Pottrocker aka Oli M.O.S & Frederik
Flanger (Ruhrpott Guerrilla /Vertikal Records) Germany
Matthias Delay (P.O.R.N. Recordings) Germany
Peter Didjital (Digital Structures) Sweden
Banel (Iboga) Denmark
Tolis Q (Utwt) Greece
Stefan Ludley (Psylofant Rec) Germany
Bushava Azbuka (Digitaldance.com.mk) Macedonia
Hip (P.O.R.N. Recordings, Hadshot) Croatia
Zvuk vs Naveen (Audiodevlish) Slovenia
Njax (Tribalizer, UWOG) Croatia
Val vs Pipal (Tribalizer) Croatia
Avex (Terra Electronica) Croatia
Mikica (Xperiment) Serbia
Vlada (Intellect) Serbia
Tishma (SPK) Serbia
Nesho (Marsroom) Croatia
Sekkt (Tribalizer) Croatia
Ganesh (Submedia) Croatia
Twisted Twins (Soundforms) Croatia
Kunoichi (Psychoactive) Bosnia and Herzegovina

FREE FLOOR

Live act:
La Tangente, Switzerland
Vuneny (Zvuk Močvare) Bosnia and Herzegovina
RDK Sound System, Croatia
Original Bass Foundation, France
Youthman Steppa, Switzerland

DJ set:
Rewind Selection Crew, Ethiopia
Marino (Metamedia) Croatia
Jaribu Sound System, Croatia
Kingston Sound System + MC Popeye, Croatia
Almighty Eye ( Dread station) Croatia
Verbal (Breakalicious) Croatia
Goldi (Space Crew) Croatia
Jebiga (RDK) Croatia
Odium Croatia
Kirgy, Croatia
Dubolik, Croatia

CHILL OUT FLOOR

Live act:
Bluetech (Aleph Zero Records) Canada
Rena Jones (Digital Bliss) USA

DJ set:
Evan Bluetech (Aleph Zero Records) Canada
Nanda (Chillosophy Music) Chile/Sweden
Banel (Iboga) Denmark
Oli (M.O.S) Germany
Stefan Ludley (Psylofant Rec) Germany
Bushava Azbuka(Digitaldance.com.mk) Macedonia
Digital Tuki (SPK) Serbia
Dovla (trancepleme.com) Croatia
Richma (Chilli Bar) Croatia
Pipal (Chilli Bar) Croatia
Val Vashar (Chilli Bar) Croatia
Musica Ex Machina, Croatia
Tomo (Marsroom) Croatia
3TT (Regeneration) Croatia
Indra (Radio Student) Croatia
Batis (Radio Student) Croatia
OM Kudjo (HUK) Croatia

Deco by:
NOS (Digital Structures) Sweden
Tariq & Boris (Miditation) Germany
Fantastichee Gluparium (Tribalizer) Croatia
Alen & Rudija (AVS Mars room) Croatia
Maika, Croatia

Imaš nadopunu, ispravak, bolje fotke, galeriju / video / dojam? Klikni ovdje i javi nam!